Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach 1976

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów w Szachach 1976

1975 | 1976 | 1977
Szachy klasyczne – U20 (juniorzy + juniorki)
Opole, 18 – 28 lipca 1976 (szwajcarski, 11 rund)
Sędzia główny:
Toruń, 18 – 28 lipca 1976 (szwajcarski, 11 rund)
Sędzia główny:
1 k Marian Twardoń 9 1 Iwona Świecik 10
2 I Cezary Balicki 8 2 Iwona Jezierska 9
3 I Zbigniew Szczerek 8 3 Elżbieta Janocha 8
4 I Krzysztof Pańczyk 8 4 Irena Dworaczek 7
5 k Franciszek Borkowski 5 Liliana Sielewicz
6 I Konrad Kojder 6 Hanna Grabczyńska 6
7 k Bogusław Borysiak 7 Zofia Ciechocińska 6
8 I Piotr Chrząstowski 8 Danuta Maciejewska 6
9 II Stanisław Stusek 9 Marzena Maryniak 6
10 I Andrzej Danysz 7 10 Lidia Kutnik
11 II Józef Jankowski 7 11 Danuta Piętal
12 I Jacek Żurek 7 12 M.Szpara
13 I Roman Hass 7 13 Anna Łobacz 5
14 k Jerzy Gieruszyński 7 14 Liliana Bojanowska 5
15 II Grzegorz Łukasiewicz 7 15 E.Jakubowska 5
16 I Janusz Żyła 7 16 Jolanta Abramowicz 5
17 I Ryszard Kujawski 17 M.Sandecka 3
18 II Tadeusz Wesołowski 18 Halina Bogucka
19 I Wiesław Janocha 19 Lidia Śmiglak 2
20 k Jan Przewoźnik 20 Halina Filipek
21 I Witold Rogulski
22 I Mirosław Sławiński 6
23 Alojzy Kocur 6
24 II Andrzej Miroński 6
25 II Maciej Jachimczyk 6
26 II Kuba Miedziński 6
27 I Wojciech Gryciuk 6
28 I Łukasz Żuk 6
29 II Paweł Stempin 6
30 II Leszek Bieliński 6
31 I Dariusz Klimaszewski 6
32 II Waldemar Mirgos 6
33 I Krzysztof Lenczewski 6
34 II Waldemar Jędra 6
35 I Arkadiusz Nastałek 6
36 I Zenon Jabłoński
37 Henryk Seifert
38 I Piotr Przybylski
39 II Kazimierz Żmiejko
40 II Andrzej Fürst
41 I Joachim Sęk
42 I Maciej Bylica
43 Sławomir Kurpiewski
44 II Jacek Stefaniak
45 I Robert Korpalski 5
46 I Stanisław Kobus 5
47 I Stanisław Dziuba 5
48 Dariusz Weider 5
49 I Leszek Ferenc 5
50 I Jacek Marks 5
51 I Stefan Dejkało 5
52 I Marek Hawełko 5
53 I Piotr Kaczorowski 5
54 II Paweł Stencel 5
55 II Tomasz Kowacki 5
56 Janusz Pietrzak 5
57 R.Zrotowski 5
58 II Zygmunt Sokół 5
59 II Janusz Rupental 5
60 M.Zieliński 5
61 I Paweł Mikołajczyk
62 I Marian Zajglic
63 k Andrzej Pałosz 4
64 I Andrzej Kowal 4
65 I Janusz Stępień 4
66 I Donat Brzezicki 4
67 I Krzysztof Jurkiewicz 4
68 II Ryszard Suder 4
69 II Andrzej Kędzierawski 4
70 W.Deczkowski 4
71 II Andrzej Kozłowski 4
72 I Zbigniew Biegański
73 II Andrzej Misiuga
74 II Zdzisław Pietrzyk
75 II Roman Horodyński
76 II Zbigniew Domozych 3
77 II Marek Kopeć 3
78 II Juliusz Kiszkis 3
79 II Tadeusz Olchowy 3
80 I Mirosław Pankla 3
Szachy klasyczne – U17 (juniorzy + juniorki)
Płock, 8 – 18 sierpnia 1976 (szwajcarski, 11 rund)
Sędzia główny: Maciej Brudziński
Toruń, 18 – 28 lipca 1976 (szwajcarski, 11 rund)
Sędzia główny:
1 Paweł Stempin 9 1 Małgorzata Wiese
2 Jerzy Dybowski 2 Agnieszka Brustman 8
3 Alojzy Kocur 8 3 Halina Maziarka 8
4 Krzysztof Lewandowski 4 Barbara Szumiło
5 Roman Tomaszewski 5 Barbara Tabaczyńska 7
6 Jerzy Bany 6 Alicja Pietruńko 7
7 Zbigniew Szczerek 7 7 Ewa Bogucka 7
8 Dariusz Weider 7 8 Grażyna Mirosz
9 Henryk Sobura 7 9 Iwona Olszewska
10 Mariusz Mazalon 7 10 Izabela Krysiak
11 Marek Szmyd 7 11 Katarzyna Czarska 6
12 Leszek Mączka 12 Marzenna Czarska 6
13 Adam Kaczmarek 13 Alicja Gętek 6
14 Tomasz Giżyński 14 Anna Rygielska 6
15 Jerzy Daniluk 15 E.Markowska 6
16 Robert Różycki 16 Elżbieta Seredyńska
17 Waldemar Szylko 17 Anna Kozicka
18 Marek Ciszewski 18 Aleksandra Malinowska
19 Leszek Bakalarz 19 Zofia Cyganik
20 Waldemar Skóra 6 20 Grażyna Szymańska
21 Ryszard Kochan 6 21 Edyta Brustman
22 Z.Urbaniak 6 22 Halina Roszko
23 Leszek Plaskota 6 23 E.Maziarek
24 Jarosław Kaszuba 6 24 Urszula Wojnar
25 Jacek Flis 6 25 Barbara Kesner
26 Dariusz Wiatr 6 26 Anna Karpacz 5
27 M.Kuc 6 27 Grażyna Roszko 5
28 Damazy Sobiecki 6 28 Aleksandra Godek 5
29 Jerzy Dobosz 6 29 I.Kuś 5
30 Aleksander Kraiński 6 30 Tamara Pawłowska 5
31 Mateusz Wojnowski 6 31 Jolanta Kmieć
32 Marek Zieliński 6 32 L.Pietruńko
33 J.Chodorowski 6 33 G.Stanisławek 4
34 Piotr Staniszewski 6 34 N.Szalkiewicz
35 Waldemar Smoliński 35 Grażyna Szymańska
36 Mieczysław Bakalarz 36 M.Zalewska 3
37 M.Kowalczyk 37 Joanna Jagodzińska 3
38 Jacek Raczkowski 38 J.Andrzejewska ½
39 Juliusz Kiszkis
40 Adam Bożek
41 Janusz Cycling 5
42 Remigiusz Rudolf 5
43 Janusz Sitko 5
44 Agnieszka Brustman 5
45 R.Pietras 5
46 Sławomir Szarkowski 5
47 Czesław Sajko 5
48 Mirosław Ściborowski 5
49 Włodzimierz Kapica 5
50 Robert Andrzejewski 5
51 Stefan Dejkało 5
52 Andrzej Jarzyński 5
53 Zbigniew Mitura 5
54 Jan Przygrodzki 5
55 Krzysztof Sokołowski 5
56 Małgorzata Wiese
57 Jarosław Mioduszewski
58 Marek Wiese
59 Marek Fiedler
60 Tomasz Sopur
61 Stanisław Stusek 4
62 K.Krzemiński 4
63 Zbigniew Sobczak 4
64 Stefan Ciechociński 4
65 Krzysztof Długosz 4
66 W.Sikora 4
67 B.Biernat 4
68 Waldemar Czarnota
69 M.Kozerski
70 A.Górny
71 Mieczysław Ciszek
72 W.Pałczak
73 Jerzy Szatkowski