|
|
|
Medaliści i medalistki Mistrzostw Polski przedszkolaków
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I miejsce |
II miejsce |
III miejsce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1993 |
Rybnik |
Radosław Wojtaszek
Marta Szydłowska |
Leszek Błaszczyk
Marta Taboła |
Mikołaj Szablewski
Joanna Worek |
2 |
1994 |
Rybnik |
Radosław Wojtaszek
Marta Szydłowska |
Michał Szczepiński
Barbara Błach |
Tomasz Kubit
Aleksandra Ulanicka |
3 |
1995 |
Toruń |
Rafał Pluszczewicz
Anna Gasik |
Kamil Schreiber
Lidia Zdziarska |
Paweł Czarnota
Magdalena Kozieł |
4 |
1996 |
Olkusz |
Jakub Kuzioła
Joanna Gaś |
Jacek Tomczak
Matylda Kozłowska |
Piotr Wilk
Maria Jankowska |
5 |
1997 |
Jaworzno |
Jacek Tomczak
Maria Jankowska |
Szymon Wróblewski
Małgorzata Nowak |
Paweł Ostrowski
Elżbieta Motyka |
6 |
1999 |
Biała |
Kamil Kapica
Elżbieta Nawrot |
Patryk Kasiańczuk
Anna Warakomska |
Piotr Szumilas
Aleksandra Kuna |
7 |
2000 |
Załęcze Wielkie |
Zbigniew Strzemiecki
Aleksandra Lach |
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Kinga Zakościelna |
Dariusz Świercz
Aleksandra Krajewska |
8 |
2001 |
Załęcze Wielkie |
Daniel Sadzikowski
Aleksandra Lach |
Marcin Krzyżanowski
Anna Jankowska |
Michał Cieślar
Maria Warchoł |
9 |
2002 |
Załęcze Wielkie |
Kamil Tomsia
Aleksandra Lach |
Jakub Gabryjałowicz
Magdalena Mucha |
Jan Musiałkiewicz
Maria Leks |
10 |
2003 |
Rybnik |
Kacper Drozdowski
Karolina Cheńska |
Kamil Tomsia
Katarzyna Murawko |
Grzegorz Nasuta
Marcelina Tracz |
11 |
2004 |
Rybnik |
Borys Lebiedowicz
Judyta Lachowicz |
Dawid Wesołowski
Katarzyna Murawko |
Damian Śliwicki
Joanna Dzierżęga |
12 |
2005 |
Suwałki |
Jan-Krzysztof Duda
Anna Marczuk |
Bartłomiej Mazur
Agata Topolan |
Filip Delekta
Matylda Szwedzińska |
13 |
2006 |
Rybnik |
Tomasz Lamża
Agnieszka Dmochowska |
Wojciech Januszkiewicz
Anna Marczuk |
Maciej Wącior
Anna Kubicka |
14 |
2007 |
Czchów |
Kacper Grela
Julia Antolak |
Aleksander Szmer
Weronika Górska |
Adam Woźniak
Alicja Śliwicka |
15 |
2008 |
Chotowa |
Mateusz Tustanowski
Agata Dwilewicz |
Maksymilian Bogut
Weronika Łęczek |
Mateusz Mendak
Julia Opic |
16 |
2009 |
Chotowa |
Jan Pułtorak
Honorata Kucharska |
Nikodem Pabiszczak
Michalina Rudzińska |
Rafał Jobda
Martyna Trzeciak |
17 |
2010 |
Sielpia Wielka |
Daniel Sanz Wawer
Marta Mucha |
Paweł Teclaf
Katarzyna Gębal |
Wojciech Golenia
Edyta Wysocka |
18 |
2011 |
Sielpia Wielka |
Oskar Ogłaza
Zuzanna Adamczyk |
Jakub Suder
Marta Mucha |
Jan Dyląg
Monika Marcińczyk |
19 |
2012 |
Szczyrk |
Oskar Ogłaza
Martyna Wikar |
Gracjan Grzesik
Katarzyna Gębal |
Arkadiusz Babiarz
Hanna Kosmacz |
20 |
2013 |
Poronin |
Konrad Łyszczarz
Magdalena Gaj |
Krzysztof Matela
Helena Kucharska |
Adrian Czaja
Oliwia Ścisła |