Memoriał Akiby Rubinsteina 2021

57. Memoriał Akiby Rubinsteina

Polanica-Zdrój, 13 – 22 sierpnia 2021
2020 | 2021 | 2022
2599 | am = 4½ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
1 am Kirył Szewczenko UKR 2619 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 6
2 am David Navara CZE 2675 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6
3 am Kacper Piorun 2608 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1
4 mm Paweł Teclaf 2520 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½
5 am Jacek Tomczak 2603 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 5
6 mm Szymon Gumularz 2512 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1
7 am Matthias Blübaum GER 2674 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 4
8 am Jiří Štoček CZE 2604 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 1
9 am Serhij Owsiejewicz UKR 2579 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 3
10 am Michał Krasenkow 2591 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ 2

Sędzia główny: Aleksander Sokólski
Wyniki: ChessArbiter

Open A (ELO >= 2100)
system szwajcarski, 9 rund, 60 zawodników, wyniki
1 am Grzegorz Nasuta 2518
2 mm Jakub Kosakowski 2429 7
3 am Artjom Omelja UKR 2499
4 am Stepan Zilka CZE 2577
5 am Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2523
6 I++ Kacper Majek 2011 6
7 mf Karol Kucza 2337 6
8 Brendan Durand-Le Ludec FRA 2197
9 am Baadur Dżobawa GEO 2603
10 mm Anna Kubicka 2192
11 mm Walery Grynew UKR 2425
12 k Tomasz Bąchór 1978
13 am Łukasz Cyborowski 2517
14 mf Łukasz Licznerski 2401
15 Hector Giacomini FRA 2104
16 mf Maciej Marszałek 2303
17 mf Aleksander Kaczmarek 2363
18 mm Damian Lewtak 2394 5
19 k Jan Golecki 2102 5
20 mf Dominik Marczuk 2292 5
21 k++ Rafał Kowalczyk 2272 5
22 k Stanisław Praczukowski 2073 5
23 mf Krzysztof Łukasiewicz 2318 5
24 mf Kacper Żochowski 2254 5
25 I+ Krzysztof Raczek 1948 5
26 mf Jakub Luberański 2247 5
27 k Łukasz Kumor 2066 5
28 I++ Dariusz Dziewoński 1937 5
29 I+ Jakub Czechowski 1890 5
30 kmf Barbara Goraj 2105
31 k Piotr Jankowiak 2091
32 k Maciej Wącior 2134
33 I Maciej Zalega 1859
34 kmf Piotr Kejna 1722
Open B (ELO 1700-2200)
system szwajcarski, 9 rund, 76 zawodników, wyniki
1 I Piotr Kołodziejski 1932 7
2 I Mikołaj Wieczorek 1824
3 k Andrzej Bętkowski 2057
4 k Łukasz Luba 2155
5 k Mateusz Hasterok 2115
6 I Aleksander Łukasiewicz 1903
7 k Sławomir Liberadzki 2049

Open C (seniorzy)
system szwajcarski, 9 rund, 76 zawodników, wyniki
1 mf Siergiej Szyłow UKR 2043
2 I+ Bogusław Kulon 2117 7
3 k Zbigniew Kwiecień 1952
4 I++ Dariusz Gromczak 1885
5 k Mariusz Mazalon 2014
6 mm Petr Marusenko UKR 2077
7 k+ Kazimierz Zowada 2029

Open D (ELO <= 2000)
system szwajcarski, 9 rund, 127 zawodników, wyniki
1 k Mateusz Budnik 2000
2 I+ Jan Kukorowski 1771 7
3 I++ Przemysław Szmidt 1852 7
4 I++ Mariusz Darowicki 1913 7
5 I+ Rafał Janicki 1821
6 I Robert Lisiecki 1727

Open E (ELO <= 1600)
system szwajcarski, 9 rund, 165 zawodników, wyniki
1 I Jakub Liśkiewicz 1527
2 Edgar Scholtes GER 1479
3 I Igor Jankowski 1463 7
4 I Dorian Sawicki 1471 7
5 II Medard Dahms 1492 7
6 I Antoni Serewa 1493 7

 

Ta strona korzysta z plików cookies (ciasteczka). Pozostając na niej, wyrażasz zgodę na korzystanie z cookies. Więcej informacji

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close